ACHIEVEMENTS

 

 

  • ’13 Girls 2022 Wichita Spring Invitational Finalist

  • ’11 Boys 2022 Nutmeg Tournament Finalist

  • ’08 Boys 2022 Wichita Spring Invitational Finalist

  • ’04-06 High School Boys 2022 Air Capital Cup Champions

  • ’08-07 Girls 2022 Emerald Cup Finalist

  • ’13 Girls Winter 2021 WSF Futsal League Finalist

  • ’08-07 Girls 2022 Heartland Invitational Finalist

  • ’06-08 High School Girls Fall 2021 WRSA League DIII Champions

  • ’06-08 High School Girls 2021 Midwest All girls Champions

  • ’12 Boys 2021 Midwest Boys Invitational Champions

  • ’06-08 High School Girls 2021 Midwest Classic Finalist

  • ’08-07 Girls 2021 Stryker Cup Champions

  • '08 Girls Fall 2019 U13 WRSA League DII Champions

  • '08 Girls 2019 ALDI Heartland Invitational Tournament Champions

  • '06 Girls 2019 ALDI Heartland Invitational Tournament Finalists

  • '06 Girls Champion 2006 Midwest All Girls Tournament

  • '07 Boys Finalist 2019 Stryker Cup Tournament

  • '06 Girls Champion Wichita Spring Invitational 2019

  • '06 Girls Finalists Blitz Spring Tournament 2019

  • '08 Girls Finalists Azzurri Spring Tournament 2019

  • '07 Boys Finalists Lexus Cup Tournament 2019

  • '08 Girls Finalists Erin Gol Bragh Tournament 2019

  • '06 Girls SportsZone League Champions 2018-2019

  • '06 Girls Finalist 2018-2019 Indoor Farha Tournament

  • '05 Boys Champions in Fall 2018 League Play

  • '07 Boys Finalist 2018 ALDI Tournament

  • '05 Boys Champions 2018 Wichita Fall Tournament

  • '06 Girls Champions 2018 Fall Azzurri Tournament

  • '08 Girls Champions 2018 Fall Azzurri Tournament

  • '11 Girls Champions 2018 Mid-America Cup

  • '06 Girls Mid-America Cup 2018 Champions

  • '05 Girls Farha Runner-up indoor Div II 2017-2018 League

  • '06 Girls Farha runner-up indoor Div I 2017-2018 league

  • '08 Girls Farha Champions indoor Div II 2017-2018 indoor League

  • '08 Girls Runner-up 2017 Lexus Cup

  • '08 Girls Champions 2017 Salina Cup

  • '06 Runner-up 2017 Salina Cup

  • '06 Girls Club Azzurri Spring 2017 Div I Champions

  • '05 Girls SCSA U12 Div 1 Co-Champions Spring 2017

  • '05 Girls 2017 Sporting Kaw Valley April Fools Futbol Festival Champions

  • '08 Girls Club Azzurri Mason Wedel Fall 2016 2nd place Gold Division

  • '06 Girls Club Azzurri Mason Wedel Spring 2015 1st place Gold Division

  • '05 Girls Orange - Mason Wedel Memorial Tournament Champions

  • '05 Girls Orange - Club Azzurri Fall Classic 2015 1st Place

  • '02 Boys Ilau Schwan's USA Cup Semifinalist

  • '05 Girls - The Nutmeg 2015 1st Place

  • '05 Girls Black - Club Azzurri Mason Wedel Memorial 2015 1st Place

  • '05 Girls Orange - Club Azzurri Fall Classic 2014 1st Place

  • '05 Boys - Club Azzurri Fall Classic 2014 1st Place

  • '05 Girls Black - Club Azzurri Fall Classic 2014 2nd Place

  • '02 Boys - Spring 2014 U12 Silver SCSA Division Champions

  • '05 Boys - Spring 2014 U9 Silver SCSA Division 2nd Place

  • '05 Boys - 2014 Mason Wedel Memorial Tournament Champions

  • '02 Boys - Sporting Kaw Valley 2014 April Fool's Futbol Festival 2nd Place

  • '02 Boys - Edmond Soccer Club Fall 2013 Turkey Shootout Champions

  • '05 Girls - Edmond Soccer Club Fall 2013 Turkey Shootout Champions

  • '05 Girls - Club Azzurri 2013 Fall Classic 2nd Place

  •